Toya Ramen
Ramen Restaurant – illustrative photo
Ramen Restaurant – illustrative photo
Ramen Restaurant – illustrative photo

Ramen RestaurantPortland, OR

Toya Ramen

Closed · opens 5:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 5:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Toya Ramen
Monday5:00 PM – 9:30 PM
Tuesday5:00 PM – 9:30 PM
Wednesday5:00 PM – 9:30 PM
Thursday5:00 PM – 9:30 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Saturday11:00 AM – 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Sunday11:00 AM – 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM – 9:30 PM

Local time in Portland: 2:02 PM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (971) 420-9672 to confirm.

Location & directions

803 Southeast Stark Street
Portland, OR 97214

About Toya Ramen

Located at 803 Southeast Stark Street in Portland, Oregon, Toya Ramen is a ramen restaurant. It's part of our guide to 2,607 restaurants, cafes and bars in Portland.

Toya Ramen is open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 9:30 PM. Note that it closes between lunch and dinner service on 3 days of the week.

Service options include dine-in.

Accessibility features: wheelchair accessible. You can reach the team at (971) 420-9672.

Quick facts

Address
803 Southeast Stark Street, Portland, OR 97214
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 9:30 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for ramen restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Toya Ramen? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Toya Ramen's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 9:30 PM. Monday: 5:00 PM – 9:30 PM; Tuesday: 5:00 PM – 9:30 PM; Wednesday: 5:00 PM – 9:30 PM; Thursday: 5:00 PM – 9:30 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM – 9:30 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM – 9:30 PM; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM – 9:30 PM.

Is Toya Ramen open on Sunday?

Yes, Toya Ramen is open on Sundays: 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM – 9:30 PM.

Where is Toya Ramen located?

Toya Ramen is located at 803 Southeast Stark Street, Portland, OR 97214.

What is the phone number of Toya Ramen?

You can call Toya Ramen at (971) 420-9672.

Does Toya Ramen offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Toya Ramen. Listed service options: dine-in.

Is Toya Ramen wheelchair accessible?

Listed accessibility features: wheelchair accessible.

Nearby places

All in Portland

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.